631€/m2 Park view furnished 2-bedroom penthouse apartment for sale in Afrodita 2 next to park 600 m. from the beach in Sunny beach Bulgaria
€ 65000
102.93 sq.m.
Sea view luxury furnished 3-bedroom/2-bathroom penthouse apartment for sale in Caprice 200m from beach in Saint Vlas / Sveti Vlas Bulgaria
€ 250000
135 sq.m.
Furnished studio apartment 2+1 for rent in absolute tranquility in the center of Ravda, Bulgaria, 400m from the beach
18 EUR - 23 EUR / day
35 sq.m.
Sea & Mountain view luxury furnished 2-bedroom/2-bathroom apartment for sale in Beachfront Messambria Fort Beach right on the beach in Elenite resort, Bulgaria
€ 155000
117 sq.m.
Stunning sea view furnished 1-bedroom apartment for sale in complex Breeze 100m. from the beach in Saint Vlas / SvetiVlas, Bulgaria
€ 93000
60 sq.m.
Beachfront sea view 1-bedroom apartments for rent 20-100m. from the beach in Saint Vlas, Bulgaria
55 EUR - 95 EUR / day
55 sq.m.